Back
-49%

Dahua Security CCTV 8-Port Ethernet Switch (Unmanaged) PFS3110-8T

150.13$ 75.99$

  • Standard Shipping (7-22 business days)
  • Free return within 30 days
  • TWO year warranty
  • 3 Months Exchange Warranty

Description

Features:

1. 2-layer industrial level switch
2. Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
3. 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port
4. Industrial wide temperature design

 

Specifications:

 

Technical Specification

Model

DH-PFS3110-8T

Ethernet Port

1*100/1000 Base-X

1*10/100/1000 Base-T

8*10/100 Base-T

Switch Capacity

13.6G

Packet Forwarding Rate

4.17Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

2Mb

MAC Table Size

8K

Exchange Mode

Store & forward

Application Humidity

10%~90%

Power

DC 12V

Power Consumption

≤3W

Lightning Protection

Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature

﹣30°C-70°C

Weight

540g

Dimension(W×D×H)

150mm×100mm×42mm

Accessories

Model

 

PFT3950

1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

PFT3960

1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

PFT3970

1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

Additional information
Weight 75.99 kg
Shipping & Delivery

We will send the items within 2-5 working days after the payment being confirmed.

The shipment by our standard shipping method may take about 7-22 working days. If you need express delivery, please contact us before your order shipped.

When you receive the items you ordered on our site, please check carefully in 24 hours, and feel free to contact us for any questions.

If you have not got the parcel within the delivery time stated, please don't hesitate to contact us, we will check it for you with the post office and courier.